Hangzhou Level Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:Auto tools,Rubber hose,refrigerant tools
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Han Tommy
  • Company Name : Hangzhou Level Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-571-82601380
  • Fax : 86-571-56287532
  • Address : Zhejiang,Hangzhou,Yifang Building, Xiaoshan,Hangzhou
  • Country/Region : China

Rubber Fuel/Oil Tubing For Engine

Rubber Fuel/Oil Tubing For Engine
Product Detailed
Rubber Fuel/Oil Tubing For Engine Without Cover and reinforcement W.T,-30 to 110 Celsius W.P,0.12Mpa BP,0.5Mpa SAEJ30,

Rubber Fuel/Oil Tubing For Engine

Tube                    High Performance Oil resistant rubberWithout Cover and reinforcementWorking Temperature     -30 to +110 CelsiusW.P, 0.12MpaB.P,  0.5MpaMeet SAEJ30 requirement

 

Rubber Tubing For Engines
Item NumberI.DO.DW.PB.PPACKING
mmmmMpaM/ROLLPACKAGE
LV-RHFT33.510.50.120.5100Plastic film + Plastic belt Customer requirement 
LV-RHFT44110.120.5100
LV-RHFT55130.120.5100
LV-RHFT77160.120.5100
LV-RHFT99180.120.5100
LV-RHFT1111200.120.5100
LV-RHFT1313220.120.5100

Other size available,please specify

Rubber Fuel/Oil Tubing For Engine



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.